Group Exercise

Some of our patrons relish hearing the commands of the instructor while they cycle breathlessly on a stationary bike over impossible imaginary terrain. Others prefer the Zen-like challenge that comes with holding an extended crane pose in one of our yoga classes. And some just want to walk in and punch something — which we willingly (and safely) indulge in the confines of our kickboxing class. Zumba, Sculpt, Pilates, AquaFit, you name it — if there is a group exercise pursuit that has been invented, chances are we have a class for it. See the complete list below.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Instructor: Krista

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Kayla
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Instructor: Hedi

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: TBA
5:30 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Andy

CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Kerry
Circuit Training
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Eddie
Circuit Training
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Krista
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:00 am - 7:55 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Movers & Shakers
Group Exercise Studio
7:00 am - 7:55 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
7:30 am
Movers & Shakers
Group Exercise Studio
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
8:00 am
Pilates Express
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Pilates Express
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Power Pump Express
Group Exercise Studio
8:10 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Kerry
8:30 am
Kickboxing
Group Exercise Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Kelley

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa N.

Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Wendy

Circuit Training
Gym
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Kelly W.
Insanity
Gym
8:35 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Amy

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Alana

PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
9:25 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Amy
Step Fusion
Group Exercise Studio
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Kelley

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa N.

Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Wendy

Circuit Training
Gym
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Lupe
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
8:35 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Kerry

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Amy

PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
9:25 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Amy
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Rin

AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Alana

Mix It Up
Gym
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla

Tai Chi Simple
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Julian
9:00 am
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Instructor: Jennifer

Step
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Kerry

Core Crunch
Group Exercise Studio
9:55 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Kerry

AquaZumba
Pool
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Lisa Murie

Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Lupe
9:30 am
10:00 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Amanda
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Rin
10:30 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Wendy
Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Lupe
11:30 am
SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Lupe
SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Lisa N.
SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Lisa N.
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Instructor: Eddie
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Instructor: Julian
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
SS - YogaStretch
Group Exercise Studio
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Instructor: Lupe
SS - YogaStretch
Group Exercise Studio
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Instructor: Lupe
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Bootybarre - Beginner
Group Exercise Studio
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
Instructor: Wendy
4:30 pm
Step Fusion
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Instructor: Charla
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: TBA

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Charla
Step
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Kerry

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
Instructor: Laura

Core Crunch
Group Exercise Studio
6:25 pm - 6:40 pm
Instructor: Kerry

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm
Instructor: Kerry
Kickboxing
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kerry

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: TBA

CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kerry
Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Wendy

Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
Instructor: Laura
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Wendy
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Lupe
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Sculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • CardioSculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Sculpt
    7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • Pilates Express
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Kickboxing
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Bootybarre
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:15 am - 11:25 am
  • SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
    11:30 am - 12:15 pm
  • Tai Chi
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Step Fusion
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Bootybarre
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Insanity
    5:15 am - 6:05 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Movers & Shakers
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Insanity
    8:35 am - 9:25 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • PiYo
    9:25 am - 9:55 am
  • Zumba
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Pilates
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
  • SS - YogaStretch
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
  • Core Crunch
    6:25 pm - 6:40 pm
  • Power Pump
    6:45 pm - 7:40 pm

Wednesday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Movers & Shakers
    7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • Pilates Express
    8:00 am - 8:30 am
  • Step Fusion
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Bootybarre
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:15 am - 11:25 am
  • SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
    11:30 am - 12:15 pm
  • Kickboxing
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • CardioSculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Insanity
    5:15 am - 6:05 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Stretch
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Insanity
    8:35 am - 9:25 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • PiYo
    9:25 am - 9:55 am
  • Zumba
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • SS - YogaStretch
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Bootybarre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 pm - 6:35 pm

Friday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Pilates
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Zumba
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Mix It Up
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Tai Chi Simple
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • Foundation Training
    11:00 am - 11:25 am
  • SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
    11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Saturday

  • Power Pump Express
    8:10 am - 8:55 am
  • Group Cycling
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Step
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Core Crunch
    9:55 am - 10:10 am
  • AquaZumba
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:15 am - 11:25 am
  • Insanity
    11:30 am - 12:20 pm

Sunday

  • Bootybarre - Beginner
    4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Alana
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Amy
AquaFit
Pool
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Instructor: Alana
9:30 am
10:00 am
AquaZumba
Pool
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Lisa Murie
10:30 am

Monday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Tuesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Wednesday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • AquaFit
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Saturday

  • AquaZumba
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 am
Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Wendy
Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
9:30 am - 10:15 am
Instructor: Wendy
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Bootybarre - Beginner
Group Exercise Studio
4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
Instructor: Wendy
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Instructor: Wendy
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Bootybarre
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Wendy
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Bootybarre
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Bootybarre
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Bootybarre
    9:30 am - 10:15 am

Thursday

  • Bootybarre
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Sunday

  • Bootybarre - Beginner
    4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Rin
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Amanda
Zumba
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Instructor: Rin
10:30 am

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Thursday

  • Zumba
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Friday

  • Zumba
    8:30 am - 9:25 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Instructor: Krista
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Instructor: Hedi
5:30 am
CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Kerry

Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Andy
Circuit Training
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Eddie
Circuit Training
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Instructor: Krista
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
7:00 am - 7:55 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Movers & Shakers
Group Exercise Studio
7:00 am - 7:55 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
7:30 am
Movers & Shakers
Group Exercise Studio
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
8:00 am
Power Pump Express
Group Exercise Studio
8:10 am - 8:55 am
Instructor: Kerry
8:30 am
Insanity
Gym
8:35 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Amy
Step Fusion
Group Exercise Studio
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Instructor: Kelley
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
8:35 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Kerry
9:00 am
Step
Group Exercise Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Kerry

Core Crunch
Group Exercise Studio
9:55 am - 10:10 am
Instructor: Kerry
9:30 am
Circuit Training
Gym
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla
Circuit Training
Gym
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla
Mix It Up
Gym
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Instructor: Charla
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Foundation Training
Group Exercise Studio
11:00 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Lupe
11:30 am
SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Lupe
SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Lisa N.
SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Lisa N.
Insanity
Group Exercise Studio
11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Instructor: Eddie
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
Step Fusion
Group Exercise Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Instructor: Charla
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Sculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Charla
Step
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Instructor: Kerry

Core Crunch
Group Exercise Studio
6:25 pm - 6:40 pm
Instructor: Kerry

Power Pump
Group Exercise Studio
6:45 pm - 7:40 pm
Instructor: Kerry
CardioSculpt
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kerry
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • CardioSculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Sculpt
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Sculpt
    7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
    11:30 am - 12:15 pm
  • Step Fusion
    4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
  • Sculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Insanity
    5:15 am - 6:05 am
  • Movers & Shakers
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • Insanity
    8:35 am - 9:25 am
  • Step
    5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
  • Core Crunch
    6:25 pm - 6:40 pm
  • Power Pump
    6:45 pm - 7:40 pm

Wednesday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Movers & Shakers
    7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • Step Fusion
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Circuit Training
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
    11:30 am - 12:15 pm
  • CardioSculpt
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Insanity
    5:15 am - 6:05 am
  • Insanity
    8:35 am - 9:25 am

Friday

  • Circuit Training
    5:30 am - 6:30 am
  • Mix It Up
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Foundation Training
    11:00 am - 11:25 am
  • SS - Muscular Strength/Range of Motion
    11:30 am - 12:15 pm

Saturday

  • Power Pump Express
    8:10 am - 8:55 am
  • Step
    9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • Core Crunch
    9:55 am - 10:10 am
  • Insanity
    11:30 am - 12:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 am
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: Kayla
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:20 am
Instructor: TBA
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:30 am
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Instructor: Jennifer
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: TBA
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
Instructor: Laura
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: TBA
Group Cycling
Cycling Studio
5:45 pm - 6:35 pm
Instructor: Laura
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Monday

  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 pm - 6:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Group Cycling
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Thursday

  • Group Cycling
    5:30 am - 6:20 am
  • Group Cycling
    5:45 pm - 6:35 pm

Saturday

  • Group Cycling
    9:00 am - 9:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30 am
Kickboxing
Group Exercise Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Instructor: Kelley
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Kickboxing
Group Exercise Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Instructor: Kerry
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Kickboxing
    8:30 am - 9:25 am

Wednesday

  • Kickboxing
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
8:00 am
Pilates Express
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
Pilates Express
Group Exercise Studio
8:00 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
8:30 am
9:00 am
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
9:25 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Amy
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
9:25 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Amy
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Pilates
Group Exercise Studio
11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Instructor: Wendy
11:30 am
12:00 pm

Monday

  • Pilates Express
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Tuesday

  • PiYo
    9:25 am - 9:55 am
  • Pilates
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Pilates Express
    8:00 am - 8:30 am

Thursday

  • PiYo
    9:25 am - 9:55 am

Friday

  • Pilates
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30 am
Stretch
Group Exercise Studio
7:45 am - 8:30 am
Instructor: Lisa N.
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
SS - YogaStretch
Group Exercise Studio
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Instructor: Lupe
SS - YogaStretch
Group Exercise Studio
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Instructor: Lupe
3:30 pm

Tuesday

  • SS - YogaStretch
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm

Thursday

  • Stretch
    7:45 am - 8:30 am
  • SS - YogaStretch
    3:00 pm - 3:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Tai Chi Simple
Group Exercise Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Instructor: Julian
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Tai Chi
Group Exercise Studio
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Instructor: Julian
1:00 pm

Monday

  • Tai Chi
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Friday

  • Tai Chi Simple
    10:00 am - 10:55 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
9:25 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Amy
PiYo
Group Exercise Studio
9:25 am - 9:55 am
Instructor: Amy
9:30 am
10:00 am
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Kelly W.
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Lupe
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
10:15 am - 11:25 am
Instructor: Lupe
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
Yoga (Flowing)
Group Exercise Studio
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Instructor: Lupe
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:15 am - 11:25 am

Tuesday

  • PiYo
    9:25 am - 9:55 am

Wednesday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:15 am - 11:25 am
  • Yoga (Flowing)
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • PiYo
    9:25 am - 9:55 am

Saturday

  • Yoga (Flowing)
    10:15 am - 11:25 am

DOWNLOAD A PRINTABLE GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Question about our group exercise classes? Ask away.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject (required)

Your Message (required)

web-jive adminGROUP EXERCISE